The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Blue Women - M

The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Blue Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£35.41
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face - Women's Sunriser S/S - Sport shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

The Sunriser T-Shirt helps you stay cool and dry on the trails for longer.The recycled FlashDry™ fabric is designed to sit against the skin to quickly wick away sweat, while LIGHTRANGE™ technology delivers optimum anti-odour performance in blazing hot conditions.What´s more, reflective details help you be seen in low-light conditions.This t-shirt is part of our Circular Design initiative - a collection designed to minimise waste and pollution.Once you´re done with it, recycle it back to us to keep the adventures going.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric.-108 G/M², 89% Recycled Polyester, 11% Polyester with LIGHTRANGE™ Technology and FlashDry™.-Centreback.-56,1975 cm.FEATURES:-Circular Design:thoughtfully designed to be disassembled and recycled by us at the end of its life into raw materials for a second generation of products.-LIGHTRANGE™ is a fabric-level finish that combines anti-odour technology and moisture management.-FlashDry™ materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you com
£32.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)