Backpack The North Face Surge 31L dark grey

The North Face Surge Backpack 31l Black

Backpack The North Face Surge 31L dark grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.88
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Surge Backpack 31l Black

1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Men's Surge 31L, Backpacks, Tnf Black-Tnf Black-Npf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Surge backpack 50 cm laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£100.98
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Surge 31L, Backpacks, Tnf Black-Tnf Black-Npf

£110.51
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Surge 31L, Backpacks, Tnf Black-Tnf Black-Npf

2-3 days
£128.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Backpack The North Face Surge 31L dark grey

Cheapest offer

The North Face Surge backpack has a capacity of 31 liters and a design full of details to be a great asset during your day to day. Characteristics: - FlexVent suspension system - Laptop section up to 15 inches, Tablet and documents - Spacious main section - Front compartment organized for Tablet and interior zippered security pockets - Reflective hook for bicycle light - Tabs for water bottles - Two multi-use Teksever mesh outer pockets - Front area with two additional lined pockets - Comfortable and padded handles - Sternum tape - Removable waistband - Capacity: 31 l - Material: 420D Nylon - Weight: 1440 g Technologies: - FlexVent This suspension system features compression molded belts for the shoulders and back panel to be padded and with lightweight mesh. This system, moreover, is equipped with a dorsal ventilation channel to avoid excess perspiration.
£84.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk