The North Face Terra Backpack 65L Light Brown - S-M

THE NORTH FACE Terra 65 - Men - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

The North Face Terra Backpack 65L Light Brown - S-M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.64
Delivery from £5.99

THE NORTH FACE Terra 65 - Men - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£130.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face - Terra 65 - Walking backpack size S/M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£150.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Terra Backpack 65L Light Brown - S-M

Cheapest offer

The North Face Terra 65L backpack is the revamped version for this season, proving once again that carrying big loads doesn't have to break your back. This classic hiking backpack is designed for several days on the trail. It features a strategically distributed patterned back panel, shoulder straps and lumbar belt, all with a comfortable and breathable finish. It features a well thought out design with a 65 litre capacity for you to pack in plenty of gear, topped off with a two-way U-zipper to conveniently open the main compartment and find what you're looking for with ease.The elastic drawstring at the top allows you to extend it and the compression straps help you compress the bag as needed. It has attachments for trekking poles and ice axes, an internal compartment for a hydration pack and the large front pocket is handy for carrying a waterproof layer close at hand.
£110.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk