The North Face - Trail Lite 36 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 36 - Men - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

The North Face - Trail Lite 36 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£101.21
Free Delivery

The North Face Trail Lite Backpack 36L Granite Grey - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Trail Lite 36 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

Cheapest offer

The North Face - Trail Lite 36 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyester|Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 210 denier|Material thickness: 600 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: hip belt|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: bungee cord holder|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Hydration system: compatible|Dimensions (outer): 46 x 20 x 20 cm|Volume: 36 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: reflective details|Volume: 36
£101.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99