The North Face Basin Backpack 18L Electric Blue

The North Face Unisex Basin 18L Backpack, Estate Blue/Tnf Blue

The North Face Basin Backpack 18L Electric Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.30
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Unisex Basin 18L Backpack, Estate Blue/Tnf Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.39
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face - Basin 18 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Basin 18L Backpack, Estate Blue/Tnf Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.54
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Basin 18L Backpack, Estate Blue/Tnf Blue

£95.74
Free Delivery
The North Face Basin Backpack 18L Electric Blue

Cheapest offer

The North Face Basin 18L backpack, specifically made for hiking, is not for quiet explorers. It's tough, durable and ready to take on whatever nature has in store for you. It has a light but sturdy anti-tear fabric and a reinforced bottom that can withstand any extreme conditions. The padded lumbar belt, shoulder and back straps as well as the sternum strap ensure comfort throughout the day. But the highlight is the integrated rain cover. Take it out of the bottom of your backpack and you'll be sure to get protection from the rain right away. That's because, to be honest, nine times out of ten we forget to bring our rain cover.
£50.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£145.86
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£34.09
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£70.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99