The North Face Jester Shoulder Bag 2.3L Forest Green

The North Face Unisex Jester Crossbody, Woodland Green/Tnf Blac, One Size

The North Face Jester Shoulder Bag 2.3L Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £10.99

The North Face - Jester Crossbody 2,3 - Shoulder bag size 2,3 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.45
Delivery from £4.49

Jester Woodland Green/TNF Black - Crossbody Bag - green - Onesize - gid://shopify/Metaobject/68981162221 Onesize

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Jester Shoulder Bag 2.3L Forest Green

Cheapest offer

The North Face Jester 2.3L shoulder bag features a clever design with an elastic drawstring system to carry other larger items firmly and securely. In addition, the adjustable shoulder strap allows you to carry the bag over your shoulder or across your chest, depending on your mood. It is available in a wide variety of colours and prints so you can choose the one that best suits you.Features:- Elastic drawstring system for carrying bulky items- The shoulder strap can be adjusted to be worn across the chest or across the body- Interior pocket and zippered pocket for added organization- Large central compartment for carrying your valuables- Small outside pocket for more organizationSpecifications:- Plain and printed fabric: 600D recycled polyester with durable water repellent (DWR) finish without perfluorocarbons (PFCs)- Fabric of the mottled part: 300D marbled polyester- Average weight: 150 g- Capacity: 2.3 litres- Size: 15.2 x 6.4 x 20.7 cm- Sizes: One size.
£21.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk