The North Face - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Verto Alpine GTX M Hero Blue/Black for Men - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US

The North Face Verto Alpine Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 43 Men

The North Face - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Verto Alpine GTX M Hero Blue/Black for Men - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.50
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face NF0A83ND16Y M VERTO ALPINE GORE-TEX Men HERO BLUE/TNF BLACK UK 9

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.31
Free Delivery
The North Face - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Verto Alpine GTX M Hero Blue/Black for Men - Size 10 US - Navy Navy 10 US

Cheapest offer

The Verto Alpine GTX Hero Blue/Black are hiking boots for men from The North Face.Ideal for high-altitude ascents, these shoes are waterproof and windproof with a GORE-TEX® membrane to brave even the most extreme weather. This membrane also Belays breathability, so your feet always stay dry.For unrivalled stability and performance on wet, unpredictable terrain, the brand has combined this model with a Vibram® XS Trek outsole with 5mm notches. So you can enjoy optimum grip even on the steepest slopes.With its rubber heel and lightweight Skycore stone guard, your feet will be properly supported and protected for safe climbing. For a precise fit, these shoes combine metal eyelets and ghillie lacing as well as a locking eyelet. This combination ensures a perfect, pressure-free fit.The Verto Alpine GTX are shoes for experienced hikers who love steep slopes, whatever the weather.
£103.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.70
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99