The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX boots Red Black - 40.5

The North Face Verto Alpìne Mid Gore-tex Mountaineering Boots Red EU 40 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX boots Red Black - 40.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£148.14
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Men's M Explore Camp Sandals, Forest Olive/New Taupe, 11
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Unisex Verto 27 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np
£83.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX boots Red Black - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The North Face Verto Alpine Mid GORE-TEX boots, designed with high-performance three-layer waterproof GORE-TEX fabric, featuring a midfoot stability shank and the lightweight SKYCORE plate for rock protection, are perfect for rugged terrain adventures and alpine trekking.Thanks to the durable leather upper with moulded heel support, protective toe cap, and scratch-resistant rubber heel, you will enjoy more support and protection on the approach section. The climbing toe cap will provide you with more precision on rock edges, while the heel braking zone prevents your foot from slipping during steep ascents.
£148.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk