The North Face Verto Alpìne Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face W VERTO ALPINE MID GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Verto Alpine GORE-TEX Women's Walking Mid Boots - SS25

2 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

The North Face W VERTO ALPINE MID GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.03
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face W VERTO ALPINE MID GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

£202.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Verto Alpìne Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Engineered with high-performing three-layer waterproof GORE-TEX®, a midfoot stability shank and our lightweight SKYCORE rock guard, the new Verto Alpine Mid Boots are perfect for rugged adventures and alpine trekking.Thanks to a durable leather upper with moulded ankle support, protective toe cap and scratch-rubber heel, you´ll benefit from increased support and protection on the approach.The climbing zone at the toe is ideal for edging, while the braking zone at the heel prevents the foot from slipping during steep ascents.SPECIFICATIONS:-Upper.-Majority-Leather with Moulded Ankle Support.-Sole Unit.-Rigid Stability Shank.-Approx Weight.-½ Pair:503.9 g, Pair:1007.8 g.-Dimensions.-5-11.FEATURES:-UPPER:Majority-leather upper plus moulded ankle support for increased performance and comfort.-At The North Face®, we purchase 100% of our leather from Leather Working Group-certified tanneries.-Highly durable GORE-TEX 3L waterproof bootie has a liner made with 100% recycled material.-Protectiv
£133.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)