The North Face Flex Warm Leggings Black S Woman

The North Face - Warm trail running Tights - W Flex Warm Tights TNF Black for Women - Size S Black S

The North Face Flex Warm Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Women's Flex Warm Leggings, TNF Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Women's Flex Warm Tights, Black, Size S, Women Black

Unknown
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Flex Warm Leggings Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Flex Warm Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s Flex Warm Leggings.Built to keep your muscles warm in chilly weather, the Flex Warm Leggings are brushed-back thermal leggings that are ideal for low-to-medium-intensity activities out in the cold. A wide, high-rise waistband helps them stay firmly in place whether you´re hiking, training or exploring the city, while FlashDry™ fabric wicks away excess sweat and moisture directly from skin to keep you dry.Benefits:- Quick drying-wicking- Stretch- Quick-drying fabric moves moisture to the surface to evaporate.- Enjoy a greater range of motion and improved comfort.Specifications:- Fabric: 73% Polyester, 27% Elastane / Knit / Interlock / Brushed Back / FlashDry™- Sizes: XS-XXL / RFeatures:- Brushed-back leggings- Contour waistband with self-facing fabric and internal power mesh- The North Face® logo on the front and backIntended Use:- trainingTechnologies (Layout 1 & 2):- Flashdry™Technologies body (Layout 1 & 2):- FlashDry™ fabrics are engineered to wick moisture away from your sk
£43.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 50 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 65 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 55 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£99.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99