The North Face Stormbreak -7C Sleeping Bag Blue Kids

The North Face - Youth Stormbreak 20F - Kids' sleeping bag size 152 cm - Regular, blue

The North Face Stormbreak -7C Sleeping Bag Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.22
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Kinder Stormbreak 20F Sleeping Bag Tnf Blue/River Ice REG

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Stormbreak -7C Sleeping Bag Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

The North Face Stormbreak -7C Kids sleeping bag, which keeps teenagers warm in extremely low temperatures down to -7°C, is filled with Heatseeker Pro synthetic insulation that maintains its insulating capacity even when wet, making it ideal for camping and trekking. The vertical quilting makes the fabric more elastic, allowing more comfortable movement in the lower leg area, while the full-length central zip offers side sleepers a quality night’s rest.
£62.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk