The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn by Richard Saul W... - 9780300263848

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn by Richard Saul W... - 9780300263848

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.89
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£75.98
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.80

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.42
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guid

Will usually delivered within 32 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.61
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£81.77
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£87.18
Free Delivery

The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn: Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.06
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

THE G-LAB K-Board cadmium
£47.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
j5create JTS427 Multi-Angle Dual 4K Docking Stand
£93.59
Compare 5 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Kensington MicroSaver 2.0 Lock - Keyed
£27.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn by Richard Saul W... - 9780300263848

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Notebooks and Drawings of Louis I. Kahn : Facsimile Edition and Reader's Guide / Item Length: 1.1 in / Publisher: Yale Center for British Art / Publication Year: 2022 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.1 in / Author: Eugene Feldman / Genre: Architecture / Topic: Design, Drafting, Drawing & Presentation, Individual Architects & Firms / Monographs, General / Item Width: 1.5 in / Item Weight: 82.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 216 Pages
£57.89
ebay.co.uk