The Ocean Reader - 9781478006961

The Ocean Reader: History, Culture, Politics by Eric Paul Roorda (English) Paper

Used Offers from

The Ocean Reader - 9781478006961

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

The Ocean Reader: History, Culture, Politics (The World - Paperback / softback N

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Ocean Reader : History, Culture, Politics by Eric Paul Roorda (2020, Trade ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Eric Paul Roorda The Ocean Reader (Paperback) World Readers (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.87
Free Delivery

The Ocean Reader: History, Culture, Politics by Eric Paul Roorda (English) Paper

Will usually delivered within 25 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Eric Paul Roorda The Ocean Reader (Paperback) World Readers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

reMarkable Paper Pure bundle - 10.3” paper tablet with black-and-white display - Digital notebook for better writing and reading. Includes Ocean Blue Sleeve Folio and Marker Plus with built-in eraser
£399.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love by the Ocean: An Easy English Romance Story: A Graded Reader for ESL Beginners (A2 Level and Up) (Simple English Books)
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
In the Ocean: Read It Yourself - Level 4 Fluent Reader: (Read It Yourself)
£5.69
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Ocean Reader - 9781478006961

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Ocean Reader : History, Culture, Politics / ProductImageZoomGUID: I94AAOSwp1Rf~1j1 / Book Series: The World Readers Ser. / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20046518509 / Publisher: Duke University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Ocean Reader : History, Culture, Politics by Eric Paul Roorda (2020, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2020 / EAN: 9781478006961 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781478006961 / ISBN-13: 9781478006961 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Eric Paul Roorda / ISBN-10: 147800696X / Genre: History / Topic: Earth Sciences / Item Weight: 28.9 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 552 Pages
£21.45
ebay.co.uk