The Ocean Reader by Eric Paul Roorda - 9781478006961

Ocean Reader : History, Culture, Politics by Eric Paul Roorda (2020, Trade ...

The Ocean Reader by Eric Paul Roorda - 9781478006961

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.74
Free Delivery

The Ocean Reader: History, Culture, Politics (The World - Paperback / softback N

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Eric Paul Roorda The Ocean Reader (Paperback) World Readers (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Free Delivery

The Ocean Reader: History, Culture, Politics by Eric Paul Roorda (English) Paper

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Eric Paul Roorda The Ocean Reader (Paperback) World Readers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
The Ocean Reader by Eric Paul Roorda - 9781478006961

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Ocean Reader : History, Culture, Politics / Book Series: The World Readers Ser. / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Duke University Press / Publication Year: 2020 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Eric Paul Roorda / Genre: Nature, Science, History / Topic: Earth Sciences / Oceanography, Ecosystems & Habitats / Oceans & Seas, World / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 28.9 oz. / Number of Pages: 552 Pages
£21.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kobo Clara BW 16GB Wi-Fi E-Reader - Black
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Kindle Kids (newest gen) - If it breaks, we will replace it, includes age-appropriate books and cover, with glare-free display, faster page turns - 16 GB - Ocean Explorer
£114.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery