The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£7.82
Delivery from £3.99

The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Lip Balm (15ml)

2-3 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £2.99

The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£8.50
Delivery from £2.49

The Ordinary Squalane and Amino Acids Lip Balm 15ml

2 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

The Ordinary Squalane and Amino Acids Lip Balm 15ml

2 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Lip Balm - Hydrating Lip Balm 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Elbows and Cuticles 0.5 Fl Oz

2-3 days
£13.50
Free Delivery

The Ordinary Smooth & Hydrate Lip Duo

2 days
£16.10
Delivery from £3.95

The Ordinary Smooth & Hydrate Lip Duo

2 days
£16.10
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

The Ordinary Squalane Cleanser 50ml
£8.30
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Ordinary Retinol 1% In Squalane 30ml
£8.28
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
The Ordinary Granactive Retinoid Serum 5% in Squalane 30ml
£15.90
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Ordinary Retinol 0.5% In Squalane 30ml
£7.72
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
The Ordinary Retinol Serum 0.5% in Squalane 30ml
£8.40
Compare 5 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest offer

The Ordinary Squalane + Amino Acids Lip Balm provides intense hydration for dry, chapped lips, softening and nourishing with squalane and amino acids. This versatile balm also soothes elbows and cuticles, strengthening the skin barrier and offering long-lasting moisture. Perfect for daily use, it keeps lips and other dry areas smooth, protected, and visibly healthier.
£7.82
3-6 days
cosmetify.com