The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire - 9780199582761

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.08
Free Delivery

The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire (Oxford History of the Christian Church)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£67.41
Free Delivery

The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire (Oxford History of the Christian Church)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£68.35
Free Delivery

The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire (Oxford History of the Christian Church)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.33
Free Delivery

The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire (Oxford His - Paperback NEW Hussey,

£94.70
Free Delivery

The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire (Oxford History of the Christian Church)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£110.51
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Art of the Deacon in the Orthodox Church
£100.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Justinian and the Making of the Syrian Orthodox Church - 9780199534876
£154.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orthodox Church Music: A Study of Church Music in Byzantium and Russia, and of the Theology of Orthodox Church Music (Books on Christian Orthodoxy)
£6.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire - 9780199582761

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Religion / Publication Name: Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire / Book Title: The Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire / ProductImageZoomGUID: 00sAAOSw32lYolUN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26081446879 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oxford History of the Christian Church Ser.: Orthodox Church in the Byzantine Empire by Andrew Louth and J. M. Hussey (2010, Uk-Trade Paper) / Subject: Christianity / Series: Oxford History of the Christian Church Ser. / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199582761 / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199582761 / ISBN-13: 9780199582761 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Andrew Louth / ISBN-10: 0199582769 / Item Weight: 27.6 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 456 Pages
£66.08
ebay.co.uk