The Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis - 9780199270439

The Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis (Oxford Handbooks)

Save on used deals -63 %
Used Offers from £64.01

The Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis - 9780199270439

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.15
Free Delivery

The Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis by Robert E. Goodin (Englis

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Oxford Handbook of Human Mating (Oxford Library of Psychology)
£97.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford Handbook of Political Ideologies
£35.14
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford Handbook of the History of Medicine
£37.52
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford Handbook of Medieval Philosophy: (Oxford Handbooks)
£49.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis - 9780199270439

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis / Book Title: The Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis / ProductImageZoomGUID: nRoAAOSwWxNYrd5X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 88530639 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.7 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oxford Handbooks Ser.: Oxford Handbook of Contextual Political Analysis by Charles Tilly (2006, Hardcover) / Subject: History / Series: Oxford Handbooks Ser. / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199270439 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199270439 / ISBN-13: 9780199270439 / Item Height: 2.2 in / Author: Charles Tilly / ISBN-10: 0199270430 / Item Weight: 60 oz. / Item Width: 6.7 in / Number of Pages: 888 Pages
£174.15
ebay.co.uk