The Oxford History of Western Music: Volume 2: Music In The S... - 9780195384826

Used Offers from £31.57

The Oxford History of Western Music: Volume 2: Music In The S... - 9780195384826

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

The Oxford History of Western Music: Music in the Seven - Paperback NEW Taruskin

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Volume 2: Music In The Seventeenth And Eighteenth Centuries (The Oxford History of Western Music)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.67
Free Delivery

The Oxford History of Western Music: Volume 2: Music In The Seventeenth And Eighteenth Centuries

2 - 4 working days
£34.67
Free Delivery

The Oxford History of Western Music: Volume 2: Music In The Seventeenth And Eighteenth Centuries

3-5 working days
£36.49
Free Delivery

The Oxford History of Western Music: Volume 2: Music In The Seventeenth And Eigh

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Illustrated History of Oxford University - 9780198201588
£243.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford University Press - 9780199510849
£95.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The Oxford English Literary History: Volume 8: . Davis<|
£45.37
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford History of Western Music: Volume 2: Music In The S... - 9780195384826

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Music in the Seventeenth and Eighteenth Centuries : the Oxford History of Western Music / ProductImageZoomGUID: c3kAAOSwXYtYtkAz / eBay Product ID (ePID): 90239827 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.9 in / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Music in the Seventeenth and Eighteenth Centuries : The Oxford History of Western Music by Richard Taruskin (2009, Trade Paperback) / Publication Year: 2009 / EAN: 9780195384826 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195384826 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780195384826 / Item Height: 2.1 in / Author: Richard Taruskin / ISBN-10: 0195384822 / Genre: History / Topic: Criticism / Item Weight: 51.2 oz. / Item Width: 6.9 in / Number of Pages: 832 Pages
£28.76
ebay.co.uk