The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by Matthew George Walter (English) Pa

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by Matthew George Walter (English) Pa

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.77
Free Delivery

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by Matthew George Walter ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by Matthew George Walter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.03
Free Delivery

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry

2 - 4 working days
£12.34
Delivery from £3.99

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry, , Pap

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

Penguin Book of First World War Poetry. Walter 9780141181905 Free Shipping

£12.96
Free Delivery

The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by George Walter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Penguin - Book of First World War Poetry - Paperback - K245z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Free Delivery

Matthew George Walter The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by Matthew George Walter (English) Pa

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Penguin Book of First World War Poetry / ProductImageZoomGUID: hHwAAOSwaeRZHCVc / eBay Product ID (ePID): 89010974 / Publisher: Penguin / Item Length: 7.7 in / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Penguin Book of First World War Poetry by George Walter (2007, Uk-B Format Paperback) / Publication Year: 2007 / EAN: 9780141181905 / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780141181905 / ISBN-13: 9780141181905 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: George Walter / ISBN-10: 0141181907 / Features: Revised / Genre: Poetry / Topic: Grief / Item Weight: 11.6 oz. / Item Width: 5.1 in / Number of Pages: 400 Pages
£11.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Haunted England: The Penguin Book of Ghosts
£9.83
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Penguin Book of Irish Poetry
£13.49
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Penguin Book of First World War Stories: From Arthur Machen to Julian Barnes (Penguin Classics)
£9.74
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Penguin Book of Dutch Short Stories (Penguin Modern Classics)
£9.74
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Eighth Penguin Jumbo Book of The Sun Crosswords
£9.83
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80