The Pentagon's Brain by Annie Jacobsen

The Pentagon's Brain: An Uncensored History of Darpa, A - Paperback NEW Annie Ja

Save on used deals -49 %
Used Offers from £9.71

The Pentagon's Brain by Annie Jacobsen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

The Pentagon's Brain: An Uncensored History of Darpa, A - Paperback NEW Annie Ja

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Free Delivery

Annie Jacobsen The Pentagon's Brain (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Free Delivery

The Pentagon's Brain: An Uncensored History of DARPA, America's Top-Secret Milit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

Annie Jacobsen The Pentagon's Brain (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery
The Pentagon's Brain by Annie Jacobsen

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Pentagon's Brain : an Uncensored History of Darpa, America's Top-Secret Military Research Agency / ProductImageZoomGUID: y1sAAOSwB-1Y6I~F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 223147018 / Publisher: Browning / Item Length: 8.2 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Pentagon's Brain : An Uncensored History of DARPA, America's Top-Secret Military Research Agency by Annie Jacobsen (2016, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2016 / EAN: 9780316371667 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780316371667 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780316371667 / Item Height: 1.7 in / Author: Annie Jacobsen / ISBN-10: 0316371661 / Genre: History / Topic: Security / Item Weight: 18.1 oz. / Item Width: 5.7 in / Number of Pages: 576 Pages
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The Pentagon’s Brain – An Uncensored History of DARPA – Penguin Books
£9.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Smart Games Iq Deluxe Pentagon Interactive Toy Multicolor Kids
£20.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Warhead : How the Brain Shapes War and War Shaped Our Brain
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Yusat 60 Pieces Toy Maze Ball Balance Mini Game Puzzle Maze Toy Brain Training with Palm Ball
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery