Star Drops The Pink Stuff Oxi Stain Remover Spray 500ml - Wilko

The Pink Stuff Oxi Stain Remover Spray 500ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.95

Star Drops The Pink Stuff Oxi Stain Remover Spray 500ml - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.99

The Pink Stuff The Miracle Laundry Oxi Stain Remover, 500ml

1-4 days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

The Pink Stuff Stain Remover Spray 500Ml, Pink

3 to 5 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Pink Stuff Miracle Laundry Oxi Stain Remover 500ml Assorted Packs

3-5 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.95

THE PINK STUFF STAIN REMOVER SPRAY (Packaging May Vary)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

THE PINK STUFF STAIN REMOVER SPRAY (Packaging May Vary)

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £1.99

THE PINK STUFF STAIN REMOVER SPRAY (Packaging May Vary)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.04
12.08 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

The Pink Stuff Miracle Laundry Oxi Stain Remover Spray - 500Ml

1-3 working days
£6.68
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

The Pink Stuff The Miracle Direct to Floor Cleaner Squirt & Mop 750 ml
£1.99
Compare 11 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Pink Stuff Stardrops Miracle Cream Cleaner, 17.6 Fl Oz (1 Pack)
£6.06
12.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stardrops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Scrubber Kit
£12.00
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stardrops Star Drops Pink Stuff All Purpose Floor Cleaner 1 Litre
£2.49
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stardrops The Pink Stuff Bathroom Foam Cleaner 750ml
£4.99
Compare 17 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Star Drops The Pink Stuff Oxi Stain Remover Spray 500ml - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Eliminate spills and stains from your clothing effortlessly with the Star Drops The Pink Stuff Oxi Stain Remover Spray 500ml. This product is gentle on fabrics while effectively tackling stains and is formulated for both white and coloured items. Instructions for use: The Pink Stuff The Miracle Laundry Oxi Stain Remover is designed for colour-safe garments and materials only. Apply the spray to both sides of the stain, allow it to sit for no more than 5 minutes, then wash by hand or machine according to the fabric care label, ensuring to wash colours separately. Verify colour fastness before application, and if unsure, test on a hidden area. Keep the product stored upright in a cool location, away from direct sunlight. Avoid exposing it to extreme temperatures.
£1.49
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)