The Poets' Jesus: Representations at the End of, Rosenthal, Peggy<-

Rosenthal - Poets' Jesus Representations at the End of a Millennium - - X555z

The Poets' Jesus: Representations at the End of, Rosenthal, Peggy<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.44
Free Delivery

Rosenthal - Poets' Jesus Representations at the End of a Millennium - - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery

Peggy Rosenthal The Poets' Jesus (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.56
Free Delivery

The Poets' Jesus: Representations at the End of a Millennium by Peggy Rosenthal

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery
The Poets' Jesus: Representations at the End of, Rosenthal, Peggy<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2001-12 / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: Poets' Jesus : Representations at the End of a Millennium / ProductImageZoomGUID: magAAOSwNwtf~vs7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 86725688 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195151640 / ISBN-13: 9780195151640 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 019515164X / Topic: Christianity / Item Width: 6 in / Title: The Poets' Jesus: Representations at the End of a Millennium / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Poets' Jesus : Representations at the End of a Millennium by Peggy Rosenthal (2001, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2001 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780195151640 / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Peggy Rosenthal / Genre: Religion / Item Weight: 15.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 208 Pages
£30.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.