The Puppet Company My First Elmer Elephant Hand Puppet - Mini Plush Character for Children - Interactive Nursery Rhyme Toy for Storytelling, Learning, Imagination, Roleplay and Fun Games

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

My First Elmer Puppet (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

The Puppet Company - My First Elmer Hand Puppet - PC905002

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

The Puppet Company My First Elmer Elephant Hand Puppet - Mini Plush Character for Children - Interactive Nursery Rhyme Toy for Storytelling, Learning, Imagination, Roleplay and Fun Games

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

The Puppet Company My First Elmer Elephant Hand Puppet - Mini Plush Character for Children - Interactive Nursery Rhyme Toy for Storytelling, Learning, Imagination, Roleplay and Fun Games

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.35
Free Delivery
The Puppet Company My First Elmer Elephant Hand Puppet - Mini Plush Character for Children - Interactive Nursery Rhyme Toy for Storytelling, Learning, Imagination, Roleplay and Fun Games

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT & LOVABLE ELEPHANT PUPPET: This adorable Elmer elephant hand puppet features colorful patchwork fabric, big floppy ears, and a friendly smile. A lovable plushie companion great for puppets for children and creative storytelling fun. SOFT MINI PLUSH CHARACTER INCLUDED: Includes one Elmer glove hand puppet, perfectly sized for babies, toddlers, and kids. Measures approx. 24cm tall and 19cm wide-easy for both children and adults to use during theatre play or school puppet activities. SOFT, HUGGABLE MATERIALS: Made from gentle plush fabric, this soft hand puppet is designed to be enjoyed by babies and toddlers under guidance. A colorful, cuddly figure toy designed to entertain and encourage imagination, roleplay, and classroom learning. EASY TO USE FOR ALL AGES: Whether you're performing a nursery rhyme, hosting a magic show, or teaching with puppets in school, this Elmer puppet is easy to operate for both kids and grown-ups. Ideal for fantasy roleplaying and group games. SUITABLE GIFT TO TREASURE: A joyful gift for birthdays, holidays, baby showers, or school readiness kits. The Puppet Company is known for quality plushie characters that inspire playful learning, family bonding, and storytelling joy across generations., Manufacturer: The Puppet Company
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Puppet Company - My First Puppet - Cat Hand Puppet,21 cm
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
The Puppet Company - Large Creatures - Octopus Hand Puppet
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highland Cow puppet Highland Cows hand puppet Farm long sleeved glove puppets
£15.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Puppet Company - Large Primates - Orangutan Hand Puppet
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brown & white dog puppet Playful Puppies Dog hand puppet Dogs puppet dog puppets
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95