The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

The Quilting Book : A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting

Used Offers from

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.63
Free Delivery

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.73
Free Delivery

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.17
Delivery from £2.80

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.27
Free Delivery

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting by DK Hardcove

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.36
Free Delivery

Quilting Book

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.37
Free Delivery

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting by DK

£20.62
Free Delivery

The Quilting Book by DK (Hardback Book)

£20.97
Free Delivery

The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

The Quilting Experience: A Celebration of Community and Patchwork Patterns
£25.13
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quilting the National Parks: 20 Original Designs Inspired by the Beauty of Our National Parks
£18.50
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quilting for the Home: 11 projects you can make to complement your home (Annie's Quilting)
£8.05
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Best Of Shirley Thompson Quilting Patterns
£23.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Quilting Book: A Step-By-Step Guide to Patchwork and Quilting (Ultimate Craft Guides)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 304, Hardcover, DK
£19.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk