The Re-Emergence of Emergence - 9780199287147

Clayton - Re-Emergence of Emergence The Emergentist Hypothesis from S - X555z

Used Offers from

The Re-Emergence of Emergence - 9780199287147

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.05
Free Delivery

The Re-Emergence of Emergence: The Emergentist . Clayton, Davies<|

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.90
Free Delivery

The Re-Emergence of Emergence: The Emergentist Hypothesis from Science to Religi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.34
Free Delivery

Clayton - Re-Emergence of Emergence The Emergentist Hypothesis from S - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.35
Free Delivery

The Re-Emergence of Emergence - 9780199287147

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Religion / Publication Name: Re-Emergence of Emergence : the Emergentist Hypothesis from Science to Religion / Book Title: The Re-Emergence of Emergence / ProductImageZoomGUID: Bc0AAOSwax5Yo9~d / eBay Product ID (ePID): 89564214 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Re-Emergence of Emergence : The Emergentist Hypothesis from Science to Religion by Paul Davies (2006, Hardcover) / Subject: Science / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199287147 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199287147 / ISBN-13: 9780199287147 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Paul Davies / ISBN-10: 0199287147 / Item Weight: 23.4 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 344 Pages
£89.05
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.