The Residents: Duck Stab / Buster Glen, pREServed 2LP Vinyl Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £1.85

The Residents: Duck Stab / Buster Glen, pREServed 2LP Vinyl Edition

£30.98
Delivery from £2.80

The Residents - Duck Stab [VINYL]

In stock
£30.99
Delivery from £2.25

Duck Stab!/Buster & Glen (pREServed Edition)

2 - 4 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

The Residents - Duck Stab [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.20
Free Delivery

RESIDENTS - DUCK STAB - Vinyl Record - G4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

The Residents - Duck Stab [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Residents The - Duck Stab [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

The Residents : Duck Stab/Buster & Glen VINYL pREServed 12" Album 2 discs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

The Residents - Duck Stab! Alive! [10" VINYL]
£59.61
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
DUCK STAB! ALIVE! - RESIDENTS THE - vinyl
£18.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
The Residents - Duck Stab / Buster & Glen
£313.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Detective Duck: The Mystery of the Flash Flood (Detective Duck #4)
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Residents: Duck Stab / Buster Glen, pREServed 2LP Vinyl Edition

Cheapest offer

Artist: The Residents / Record Label: New / Occasion: Birthday / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 5013929360518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8060427954 / Colour: Black / Format: Vinyl / Language: English / Release Year: 2023 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Pop Rock / Features: Original Inner Sleeve / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Duck Stab / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: New Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: ADA / Type: LP / EAN: 5013929360518 / GTIN: 5013929360518 / Era: 2020s / Instrument: Recorder / Run Time: Double LP / Genre: Rock
£29.99
ebay.co.uk