Cook & Clean Delicious Kitchen Board Runner - 50X150 cm

THE RUGS Cook & Clean Anti Slip Kitchen Runner Polyester Floor Rug | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm THE RUGS Multicolor 50 cm x 150 cm

Cook & Clean Delicious Kitchen Board Runner - 50X150 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£34.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Cook & Clean Anti Slip Kitchen Runner Polyester Floor Rug | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm THE RUGS Multicolor 50 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£46.60

The Rugs Cook And Clean Anti Slip Kitchen Runner Polyester Floor Rug Multi

Unknown
£46.60

Similar products

Vintage Rustic Kitchen Mats for Floor, Fresh Herbs Gather & Cook Soft Mats, Fall Cushioned Comfort Washable Decor Rugs for Kitchen Sinks Laundryroom Bathroom 16x47 Inch
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cook & Clean Kitchen Cloud Runner - 50X150 cm
£46.60
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Gather & Cook Kitchen Mats for Floor, Vintage Herb and Grape Pattern Soft Mats, Spring Cushioned Comfort Washable Decor Rugs for Kitchen Sinks Laundryroom Bathroom 20x31 Inch
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cook & Clean Delicious Kitchen Board Runner - 50X150 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful finish to busy cooking spaces with the Cook & Clean Delicious Kitchen Board Runner, a practical Kitchen Runner designed to help protect your floor while adding a contemporary, food-inspired look. Soft underfoot yet made for everyday use, it’s a considered choice for modern kitchens where comfort and durability matter. Designed to stay in place, the runner features a rubber-latex backing for secure, slip-resistant placement on smooth surfaces. It’s also suitable for use with underfloor heating, making it easy to integrate into your existing kitchen set-up. When it comes to upkeep, maintenance is refreshingly straightforward: vacuum regularly or use carpet foam as needed. Key features 100% polyester fibres Rubber-latex backing for slip-resistant placement Contemporary culinary-themed pattern Resilient construction designed for everyday kitchen use Suitable for smooth surfaces Compa...
£34.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com