The Rugs Joli Orange And Pink Abstract Doodle Rug Soft Dense Pile Easy To Clean And Pet Friendly For Living Rooms And Bedrooms

Used Offers from

The Rugs Joli Orange And Pink Abstract Doodle Rug Soft Dense Pile Easy To Clean And Pet Friendly For Living Rooms And Bedrooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£219.90
Free Delivery

The Rugs Joli Doodle Orange & Pink Rug - 200X290 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£249.90
Free Delivery

The Rugs Joli Abstract Pattern Soft And Dense Pile Living Room And Bedroom Rug In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£249.99

Similar products

The Rugs Joli Green And Pink Abstract Doodle Rug Soft Dense Pile Easy To Clean And Pet Friendly For Living Rooms And Bedrooms
£219.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
The Rugs Joli Red And Pink Abstract Doodle Rug Soft Dense Pile Easy To Clean And Pet Friendly For Living Rooms And Bedrooms
£79.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
The Rugs Joli Orange And Pink Abstract Doodle Rug Soft Dense Pile Easy To Clean And Pet Friendly For Living Rooms And Bedrooms

Cheapest offer

The Joli Doodle Rug makes a bold statement with its dynamic abstract doodle block design, adding artistic and modern character to any living space. Featuring an irregular arrangement of orange shapes on a soft pink background, it creates warmth, contrast, and visual movement while complementing contemporary interiors.What defines the Joli rug is its dense and thick pile construction, which gives the rug a high-quality, substantial feel underfoot. The tightly woven surface adds softness, comfort, and durability, making it ideal for everyday use. Made from machine-woven polypropylene yarn, the rug is non-shedding, pet-friendly, and designed for long-lasting performance. With a 20 mm pile height, it delivers a plush feel while remaining easy to clean and maintain. Suitable for underfloor heating, it performs well in busy households.Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, nurseries, and high-traffic spaces, the Joli rug is available in multiple size options, from small runners to l
£219.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)