Braided Jute Rug Round Rangpur Natural Gold - Ø 140 cm

THE RUGS Jute Braided Round Rangpur Natural Rug Handwoven Flatweave in Orange | Size: 140 cm diameter THE RUGS Orange 140 cm diameter

Used Offers from

Braided Jute Rug Round Rangpur Natural Gold - Ø 140 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£77.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Jute Braided Round Rangpur Natural Rug Handwoven Flatweave in Gold | Size: 140 cm diameter THE RUGS Gold 140 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£77.95

The Rugs Jute Braided Round Rangpur Natural Rug Handwoven Flatweave In Gold Gold

Unknown
£77.95

Similar products

Jute Rug Rosalie Natural Cream - 160X230 cm
£129.96
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Jute Rug Rosalie Natural Green - 160X230 cm
£190.95
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Jute Rug Rosalie Natural Green - 80X300 cm
£129.96
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
The Rug House Machine Washable Jute Like Cotton Scandi Biege Textured Neutral Nature Inspired Livingroom Kitchen Hallway Rugs 120cm x 170cm (3ft 11" x 5ft 7")
£80.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braided Jute Rug Round Rangpur Natural Gold - Ø 140 cm

Cheapest offer

Natural texture takes centre stage with the Braided Jute Rug Round Rangpur from Rangpur. Handwoven from 100% jute, its braided finish brings warmth and rustic character to interiors, adding subtle depth underfoot without overpowering your scheme. Distinctive colour variation in brown, gold and cream gives each rug an organic, lived-in look that suits both modern and rustic décor. Designed to work across the home, it’s a versatile choice for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways and entryways, including high-traffic areas. The flatweave construction supports everyday durability and straightforward upkeep, while the dirt-resistant surface helps it stay looking presentable between cleans. It’s also compatible with underfloor heating, making it a considered option for contemporary spaces where comfort matters. Key features Handwoven braided round rug Material: 100% jute Colour variation in brown, gold and cream Flatweave constr...
£77.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com