The Rugs Jute Looking Diamond Design Outdoor Rugs In Blue Garden Nature 5300B Blue

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Diamond-Blue, 240 x 340 cm)

The Rugs Jute Looking Diamond Design Outdoor Rugs In Blue Garden Nature 5300B Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£269.95

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Diamond-Blue, 240 x 340 cm)

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

The Rugs Nature Collection Indoor Outdoor Patio Garden Rug Blue Diamond Design Weatherproof Jet Washable 5300B

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery
The Rugs Jute Looking Diamond Design Outdoor Rugs In Blue Garden Nature 5300B Blue

Cheapest offer

Part of the Nature collection, this blue and beige jute-look outdoor rug is designed for both style and durability, making it suitable for gardens, patios, terraces, balconies, poolside areas, conservatories, as well as indoor spaces like living rooms, dining rooms, and kitchens; its diamond pattern creates a natural, structured look that blends effortlessly with both modern and classic interiors. Made from 100% polypropylene, it is fully weather-proof, water-resistant, UV-protected, and OEKO-TEX certified, ensuring safe and long-lasting use. Available in multiple sizes including round options, it offers flexible styling for different spaces. Unlike traditional jute rugs, it features a soft, non-shedding surface that resists fraying and is easy to maintain with minimal effort. Family and pet-friendly, it is ideal for busy spaces and can be easily cleaned with a hose or pressure wash, drying quickly for everyday practicality. | The Rugs Jute Looking Diamond Design Outdoor Rugs In Blue G
£269.95
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com