Rocco Flatweave Grey Rug - Natural Elegance - 120X170 cm

THE RUGS Rocco Flatweave Washable Plain Extra Large Living Room Rug & Runner in Taupe | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm THE RUGS Taupe 120 cm x 170 cm

Rocco Flatweave Grey Rug - Natural Elegance - 120X170 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£120.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Rocco Flatweave Washable Plain Extra Large Living Room Rug & Runner in Taupe | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm THE RUGS Taupe 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£161.27

The Rugs Rocco Flatweave Washable Plain Extra Large Living Room Rug And Runner In Taupe Taupe

Unknown
£161.27

Similar products

Rocco Flatweave Beige Rug - Natural Elegance - 80X150 cm
£77.95
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Rocco Flatweave Brown Rug - Natural Elegance - 240X340 cm
£483.96
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Rocco Flatweave Grey Rug - Natural Elegance - 240X340 cm
£483.96
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Rocco Flatweave Cream Rug - Natural Elegance - 80X150 cm
£74.76
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Rocco Flatweave Beige Rug - Natural Elegance - 200X290 cm
£345.96
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Rocco Flatweave Grey Rug - Natural Elegance - 120X170 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a calm, considered finish to your space with the Rocco Flatweave Grey Rug, a neutral Rug designed to add cosy warmth and understated texture. Its plain, wool-effect look in soft grey tones sits comfortably in modern and minimalist interiors, offering an easy foundation for living rooms, bedrooms or anywhere you want a more inviting feel. Made from 100% polypropylene with a felt backing, it’s designed for everyday durability while remaining practical to live with. When life gets busy, the rug can be machine washed at 40°C, with colourfast performance intended to help it stay looking consistent over time. It’s also compatible with underfloor heating, making it a straightforward choice for contemporary homes where comfort matters as much as style. Key features Plain, wool-effect flatweave design in soft neutral shades 100% polypropylene construction Felt backing Machine washable at 40°C Colourfast for lastin...
£120.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com