The Sea and Civilization: A Maritime History of the Wor - Paperback NEW Lincoln

The Sea and Civilization: A Maritime History of the World by Lincoln Paine (Engl

The Sea and Civilization: A Maritime History of the Wor - Paperback NEW Lincoln

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery

Sea and Civilization : A Maritime History of the World by Lincoln Paine ...

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery

Lincoln Paine The Sea and Civilization (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
Free Delivery

Lincoln Paine The Sea and Civilization (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.84
Free Delivery

The Sea and Civilization: A Maritime History of the World by Lincoln Paine (Engl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery
The Sea and Civilization: A Maritime History of the Wor - Paperback NEW Lincoln

Cheapest offer

Book Title: The Sea and Civilization: A Maritime History of the World / Size: 16.8 x 4.1 x 23.4 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: l5EAAOSwCXxZtnUm / eBay Product ID (ePID): 225982642 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781101970355 / ISBN-13: 9781101970355 / Item Height: 1.7 in / ISBN-10: 1101970359 / Topic: Military / Naval / Subjects: History & Military / Item Width: 6.6 in / Publisher: Vintage / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sea and Civilization : A Maritime History of the World by Lincoln Paine (2015, Trade Paperback) / Subject: History / Weight: 1108grams / Pages: 800 / Publication Year: 2015 / EAN: 9781101970355 / Author: Lincoln Paine (Author) / Genre: Transportation / Item Weight: 32.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 800 Pages
£22.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

St. Paul & The Broken Bones - Sea of Noise [VINYL]
£20.98
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Cardiacs - On Land and in the Sea [VINYL]
£25.53
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
John Williamson - The Northern Sea
£10.61
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ye Banished Privateers - Til the Sea Shall Give Up Her Dead
£14.66
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Home Free - Challenge the Sea (Deluxe)
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99