Sebo 90814GB Felix Oriental ePower Upright Cleaner - With 5 Year Guarantee

The Sebo Felix Oriental ePower Vacuum In Blue

Used Offers from

Sebo 90814GB Felix Oriental ePower Upright Cleaner - With 5 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£329.95
Free Delivery

Sebo Felix Oriental Upright Vacuum Cleaner

2 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Sebo 90814GB Felix Oriental ePower Upright Cleaner - With 5 Year Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.00
Free Delivery

SEBO FELIX ORIENTAL

Unknown
£419.90

Similar products

Genuine Sebo Felix / Dart Vacuum Bags
£11.00
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
SEBO 90812GB Felix Vogue, Upright Vacuum Cleaner, 875W, White/Pattern
£339.00
Compare 3 prices
go-electrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo Felix Navy ePower Upright Vacuum Cleaner 90815GB
£334.95
Compare 2 prices
go-electrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo Platinum Felix Filter
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £198.00
Sebo Felix Rosso ePower Upright Vacuum Cleaner 90813GB
£349.99
Go to shop
go-electrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo 90814GB Felix Oriental ePower Upright Cleaner - With 5 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

Sebo 90814GB Felix Oriental ePower Upright Cleaner - With 5 Year Guarantee
£329.95
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
electricshop.com