William Stixrud, PhD Ned Johnson The Self-Driven Child (Paperback)

The Self-Driven Child: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Over Their Lives

William Stixrud, PhD Ned Johnson The Self-Driven Child (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Self-Driven Child : the Science and Sense of Giving You - NEW William Stixrud 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

The Self-Driven Child: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Over Their Lives

In stock
£17.49
Delivery from £7.74

William Stixrud, PhD Ned Johnson The Self-Driven Child (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.10
Free Delivery

The Self-Driven Child: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Ov

Will usually delivered within 10 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

The Self-Driven Child: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Over Their Lives

Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.27
Free Delivery

The Self-Driven Child: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Over Their Lives

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

The Self-Driven Child: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Over Their Lives

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Seven Principles for Raising a Self-Driven Child: A Workbook
£14.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addicted To Discipline: The Proven Way to Raise Self-Driven, Resilient, and Successful Kids
£11.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The LSAT Trainer: A Remarkable Self-Study Guide For The Self-Driven Student
£46.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Autonomous Marketer: Designing Self Running Growth, Sales, and Trust Systems in an AI Driven World
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dream Driven: Toward the Self Not Yet Met
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
William Stixrud, PhD Ned Johnson The Self-Driven Child (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Family & Relationships, Self-Help, Education, Psychology / Publication Name: Self-Driven Child : the Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids more Control over Their Lives / Book Title: The Self-Driven Child / Item Length: 8.4 in / Publisher: Penguin Books, The Limited / Subject: Educational Psychology, Parenting / General, Developmental / Child, General, Motivational & Inspirational, Self-Management / Stress Management / Publication Year: 2019 / Subtitle: The Science and Sense of Giving Your Kids More Control Over Their / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 2019 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: William Stixrud, Ned Johnson / ISBN-10: 0735222525 / Genre: Medicine / Item Width: 5.4 in / Item Weight: 10.4 oz. / Country of Origin: IN / Number of Pages: 384 Pages / Release Date: 12/02/2019
£15.50
ebay.co.uk