The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

The Sewing Book (New Edition)

The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.17
Delivery from £2.80

The Sewing Book (New Edition) by Alison Smith Hardback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Sewing Book

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.37
Free Delivery

The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.79
Free Delivery

The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.89
Delivery from £2.80

The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

The Sewing Book (New Edition), Smith, Alison, Har

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

The Perfect Fit: Creating and Altering Basic Sewing Patterns for Tops, Sleeves, Skirts, and Pants
£14.86
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Pattern Making Primer: All You Need to Know About Designing, Adapting, & Customizing Sewing Patterns
£21.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Upcycle by Anne Phillips - 9781837832286
£14.84
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Handmade Home: 20 Simple Sewing Projects for Your Home
£11.85
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Fashion Upcycling: The DIY Guide to Sewing, Mending, and Sustainably Reinventing Your Wardrobe
£14.83
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Sewing Book (New Edition): Over 300 Step-by-Step Techniques

Cheapest offer

Pages: 352, Hardcover, DK
£20.17
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk