Spinner's Book of Fleece, The - HardBack NEW Smith, Beth 2014-09-15

The Spinner's Book of Fleece by Beth Smith (Hardback Book)

Spinner's Book of Fleece, The - HardBack NEW Smith, Beth 2014-09-15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery

Spinner's Book of Fleece by Beth Smith (Hardcover, 2014)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.01
Free Delivery

The Spinner's Book of Fleece by Beth Smith (Hardback Book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery

The Spinner's Book of Fleece by Beth Smith, Deborah Robson - 9781612120393

£23.32
Free Delivery

Spinner's Book of Fleece, The.by Smith New 9781612120393 Fast Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

The Spinner's Book of Fleece, Beth Smith, Hardbac

£24.32
Free Delivery

Spinner's Book of Fleece, The

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
Free Delivery

The Spinner's Book of Fleece by Beth Smith

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Beth Smith The Spinner's Book of Fleece (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Spinner's Book of Fleece, The - HardBack NEW Smith, Beth 2014-09-15

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Spinner's Book of Fleece : A Breed-By-Breed Guide to Choosing and Spinning the Perfect Fiber for Every Purpose / Size: 24.2 x 21.2 x 2.4 cm / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: Storey Publishing / Weight: 910grams / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Unknown / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Beth Smith / Genre: Technology & Engineering, Crafts & Hobbies / Topic: Textiles & Polymers, Needlework / Knitting, General, Weaving, Fiber Arts & Textiles / Subjects: Leisure, Hobbies & Lifestyle / Item Width: 8.2 in / Item Weight: 29.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 256 Pages
£21.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Spinner's Blending Board Bible: From woolen to (nearly!) worsted and everything in between
£18.01
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Practical Spinner's Guide: Silk
£15.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Spinners and Weavers of Auffay: Rural Industry and the Sexual Division of Labor in a French Village
£12.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Spinners Lake : Book Five in the stunningly heartwarming Gibson Family Saga
£10.44
Compare 10 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99