Stan Getz Quartet : Getz at the Gate: Live at the Village Gate, Nov. 26 1961

The Stan Getz Quartet - Getz At The Gate [VINYL]

Used Offers from

Stan Getz Quartet : Getz at the Gate: Live at the Village Gate, Nov. 26 1961

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

The Stan Getz Quartet - Getz At The Gate [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£83.76
Delivery from £4.99

STAN GETZ - GETZ AT THE GATE (LIVE AT THE VILLAGE GATE 1961) 3 VINYL LP NEW

Will usually delivered within 24 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.01
Delivery from £6.20

Similar products

Stan Getz and the Oscar Peterson Trio
£12.99
Compare 17 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Artistry of Stan Getz: The Best of the Verve Years, Vol. 1 by Stan Getz
£118.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
£16.99
Compare 17 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stan Getz & The Oscar Peterson Trio (Verve Vault Series)
£24.33
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Stan Getz & J.J. Johnson - At The Opera House
£9.73
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Stan Getz Quartet : Getz at the Gate: Live at the Village Gate, Nov. 26 1961

Cheapest offer

Artist: Stan Getz Quartet / Format: Record / Release Year: 1961 / Release Title: Getz at the Gate / Style: Quartet / Genre: Classical
£35.88
ebay.co.uk