Laura Kaplan The Story of Jane (Paperback)

The Story of Jane: The Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service

Laura Kaplan The Story of Jane (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Free Delivery

The Story of Jane: The Legendary Underground Feminist A - Paperback NEW Kaplan,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.51
Free Delivery

Laura Kaplan The Story of Jane (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

The Story of Jane: The Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £7.74

Story of Jane : The Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service by Laura ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

The Story of Jane: The Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service by Laura

Will usually delivered within 10 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Bridge Story Uomo Wallet Leather 13 cm brown
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Bucket Bag - female - The Bridge - Bucket Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£272.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
The Bridge Story Donna wallet leather 18 cm brown
£242.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
The Bridge Story Uomo key wallet leather 11 cm brown
£103.65
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
The Bridge Story Uomo Mini Bag Shoulder Bag Leather 16.5 cm brown
£241.20
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Laura Kaplan The Story of Jane (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Publication Name: The Story of Jane / Book Title: Story of Jane : the Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service / ProductImageZoomGUID: bo4AAOSw94JjVUJ7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6082940707 / Item Length: 8 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780593471081 / Release Year: 2022 / ISBN-13: 9780593471081 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 0593471083 / Topic: Women's Studies / Item Width: 5.2 in / Publisher: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Story of Jane : The Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service by Laura Kaplan (2022, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2022 / Subtitle: The Legendary Underground Feminist Abortion Service / Type: Paperback / EAN: 9780593471081 / Author: Laura Kaplan / Genre: Social Science / Item Weight: 8.8 oz. / Country of Origin: US / Release Date: 25/10/2022 / Number of Pages: 352 Pages
£13.08
ebay.co.uk