The Sufi Path of Knowledge by William C. Chittick - 9780887068850

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

The Sufi Path of Knowledge by William C. Chittick - 9780887068850

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.68
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Meta, Chittick+-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.48
Delivery from £2.80

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.85
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge : Ibn al-?Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

2 - 4 working days
£29.93
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge: Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination

In stock
£30.23
Free Delivery

The Sufi Path of Knowledge

3-5 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Irina Tweedie: Spiritual Training/The Sufi Path
£56.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
A Treasury of Sufi Wisdom: The Path of Unity
£18.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Sufi Path of Love: The Spiritual Teachings of Rumi (Suny Series in Islamic Spirituality)
£23.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Day and Night on the Sufi Path
£16.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Requirements of the Sufi Path: A Defense of the Mystical Tradition: 73 (Library of Arabic Literature)
£22.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Sufi Path of Knowledge by William C. Chittick - 9780887068850

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Religion / Publication Name: Sufi Path of Knowledge : Ibn Al-Arabi's Metaphysics of Imagination / Book Title: The Sufi Path of Knowledge / Item Length: 9.8 in / Publisher: STATE University of New York Press / Subject: General, Islam / Sufi / Publication Year: 1989 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: William C. Chittick / Item Width: 7.5 in / Item Weight: 30.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 504 Pages
£25.94
ebay.co.uk