Jenny Han The Summer I Turned Pretty (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

The Summer I Turned Pretty - Paperback NEW Han, Jenny 2010-04-06

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £10.64

Jenny Han The Summer I Turned Pretty (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

The Summer I Turned Pretty, Jenny Han, Paperback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

The Summer I Turned Pretty - Paperback NEW Han, Jenny 2010-04-06

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.41
Free Delivery

Jenny Han The Summer I Turned Pretty (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

The Summer I Turned Pretty by Jenny Han (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 10 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery
Jenny Han The Summer I Turned Pretty (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Summer I Turned Pretty / Publication Name: The Summer I Turned Pretty / Book Series: The Summer I Turned Pretty Ser. / Item Length: 8.2 in / Publisher: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers / Edition: Reprint ed. / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Paperback / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 2010 / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Jenny Han / ISBN-10: 1416968296 / Genre: Young Adult Fiction, Juvenile Fiction / Topic: Social Themes / Dating & Relationships, Social Themes / Dating & Sex, Nature & the Natural World / General (See Also Headings under Animals), Romance / Contemporary, General, Social Themes / Friendship, Concepts / Seasons, Media Tie-In / Item Width: 5.5 in / Item Weight: 8.4 oz. / Country of Origin: US / Number of Pages: 304 Pages / Release Date: 06/04/2010
£11.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer,Johanna - The Gallery Concerts I
£16.31
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The Summer I Turned Pretty: The bestselling YA romance, now a major TV series
£6.99
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Summer I Turned Pretty (Deluxe Edition)
£9.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Penguin Readers Level 3: The Summer I Turned Pretty (ELT Graded Reader): Abridged Edition
£6.76
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80