The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" / 6.35cm Action Figure, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, 9 Points of Articulation, Detailed Design, Pull Back and Watch Him Go! For 3+

Super Mario Luigi Motorcycle 6cm Figure The Super Mario Galaxy Movie

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £3.99

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

Cheapest Price
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

£13.86
Delivery from £4.49

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

£14.62
Delivery from £4.49

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Super Mario Luigi With Vehicle Truck Green Kids

2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Luigi with Motorcycle 2.5" Action Figure

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL SUPER MARIO GALAXY MOVIE: Inspired by the new Super Mario Galaxy Movie, this Luigi Action Figure with Motorbike Accessory is perfect for any Nintendo Super Mario fan! INCLUDES PULL BACK MOTORCYCLE: Included with this Luigi figure is a pull back motorcycle inspired by the new Super Mario Galaxy movie! Pull back and watch him go! No batteries required DETAILED AND ARTICULATED DESIGN: With 9 points of articulation and a detailed design inspired by The Super Mario Movie 2, this action figure is perfect for play and display OFFICIALLY LICENSED: Officially licensed by Jakks Pacific, this Super Mario Galaxy collectible features quality construction and movie-accurate details COLLECT THEM ALL: Also available from Jakks Pacific, look for Mario Jumbo Roto Plush, Luma Yo-Yo and Yoshi Egg Playset! Ideal for young fans and collectors of Super Mario, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
£11.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

THE SUPER MARIO BROS. MOVIE - 5 Inch Action Figures Series 1 - Mario Figure with Plunger Accessory
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The Super Mario Galaxy Movie 4K Ultra HD
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Super Mario Bros The Movie - Luigi Figure with Flashlight Accessory
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Super Mario™ 71411 The Mighty Bowser™
£239.00
Compare 12 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99