Zens 2 In 1 MagSafe Wireless Charger, Travel Charger For Airpods, Apple Watch

The Tech Bar White Zens Magsafe and Watch Travel Charger

Used Offers from

Zens 2 In 1 MagSafe Wireless Charger, Travel Charger For Airpods, Apple Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
GBP 30.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Zens 2-in-1 MagSafe + Watch Travel Charger - Portable Charging Station for iPhone 12 & Up, Apple Watch, AirPods, Includes Kickstand, Travel Case, USB-C Cable, MFM & MFi Certified

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZVOX AccuVoice AV157 Dialogue Clarifying Soundbar - Patented Hearing Tech with Voice Boost, Slim Low-Profile TV Speakers, Ideal for Home Theater and Smart TVs - Black
£225.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phlebotomist Tech Technician Just Here for The Blood Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Phlebotomist Tech Technician Phlebotomist A.K.A. The Vein Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Phlebotomist Tech Technician Just Here for The Blood Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Massi Triathlon Tri Tech Ergal 31.8 Mm Aero Bars Black 210-310 mm
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zens 2 In 1 MagSafe Wireless Charger, Travel Charger For Airpods, Apple Watch

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Apple / Items Included: Charging Cable / Compatible Model: For Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max / Material: Aluminium / MPN: ZEDC15B / Item Length: 185mm / Mounting Type: Magnet / Colour: Black / Brand: Zens / Type: Wireless Chargers / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Ports: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 10 V / Item Height: Single / Design/Finish: Matt / Connectivity: Usb-a Port,Wireless,Usb C / Cable Length: 6 In / Features: Fast Charging,Wireless Charging,Wireless Charger / Mounting Location: Desktop / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Wireless Charging Standard: Magnetic
£30.00
ebay.co.uk