adidas The Total shoes pure black white - 10.5UK

The Total Weightlifting Shoes

adidas The Total shoes pure black white - 10.5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas THE TOTAL 2 Weightlifting Shoes Trainers Deadlift Crossfit Black JP9870

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £28.74

adidas The Total 2 Weightlifting Shoes EU 45 1/3 Black

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £23.99
adidas The Total shoes pure black white - 10.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas The Total shoes do not feature heel elevation, allowing for the low stance preferred by many deadlifters. The lace closure is complemented by a wide velcro strap that ensures additional support. With a rubber sole that provides excellent grip and a wide toe box, this shoe offers comfort and stability, even for the heaviest loads.Features:Classic lastLace closure and velcro strapUpper made of fabric and synthetic materialTextile liningHeel elevation: 0 mmRubber sole
£63.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery