The Tree of Life Gustav Klimt 1000pc jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics CLEARANCE

The Tree of Life Gustav Klimt piece jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics 480mm x 680mm

The Tree of Life Gustav Klimt 1000pc jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics CLEARANCE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £1.00

Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces 19.25"X26.5"-Klimt - Tree of Life

In stock
£15.15
Delivery from £3.00

Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces 19.25"X26.5"-Klimt - Tree of Life

In stock
£18.15
Free Delivery

Portrait of Elisabeth Lederer Klimt 1000pc jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics

£18.99
Delivery from £1.00

Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces 19.25"X26.5"-Klimt - Tree of Life

In stock
£32.54
Delivery from £11.18
The Tree of Life Gustav Klimt 1000pc jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics CLEARANCE

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1000 / UPC: 0628136660594 / Material: Cardboard / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1610304290 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Eurographics Tree of Life by Gustav Klimt 1000piece Puzzle / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 816 g / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Eurographics / EAN: 0628136660594 / GTIN: 0628136660594 / Theme: Art / Recommended Age Range: 4+ / Features: Never Worked / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Paintings
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original Stormtrooper Wreath Hanging Ornament
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Delivery from £1.26
Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Holiday Cheers Christmas Tree Ornament 4
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Holiday Cheer Dulcis Bell Ornament 5658440
£59.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60