The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath: Transcripts from the Original Manuscripts at Smith College

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.96
Delivery from £2.80

The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath by Sylvia Plath PAPERBACK 9780385720250

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath: Transcripts from the Original Manuscripts at Smith College

In stock
£17.70
Delivery from £2.80

Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath - NEW Sylvia Plath 2000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.12
Free Delivery

Sylvia Plath The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.62
Free Delivery

The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath: Transcripts from the Original Manuscripts at Smith College

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Sylvia Plath The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath by Sylvia Plath (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 10 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath: Transcripts from the Original Manuscripts at Smith College

In stock
£23.62
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath: Transcripts from the Original Manuscripts at Smith College

Cheapest offer

Pages: 768, Edition: Abridged, Paperback, Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group
£16.96
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Full Narrative Parts 1 & 2: George Muller's Unabridged Journals in Modern English - 1805 to 1840
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath by Sylvia Plath (2000-10-17)
£41.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Unabridged Journals of Sylvia Plath by Sylvia Plath (2000-10-17)
£41.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
History of the Expedition of Captains Lewis and Clark, Volume 1: The Complete and Unabridged Travel Journals of Lewis and Clark
£8.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99