The Vintage Cosmetic Company Leopard Print Sleeping Mask, Soft Vintage Light Blocking Eye Cover for Women & Girls, Comfort for Home or Travel

The Vintage Cosmetic Company Leopard Print Sleep Mask

The Vintage Cosmetic Company Leopard Print Sleeping Mask, Soft Vintage Light Blocking Eye Cover for Women & Girls, Comfort for Home or Travel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99
7.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Plush Sleep Eye Mask Leopard Printed The Vintage Cosmetic Company Travel Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery
The Vintage Cosmetic Company Leopard Print Sleeping Mask, Soft Vintage Light Blocking Eye Cover for Women & Girls, Comfort for Home or Travel

Cheapest offer

Vintage-Inspired Leopard Print: Add a touch of retro glam to your sleep routine with this bold and stylish eye mask Soft & Comfortable Fit: Smooth fabric rests gently against your skin for a cozy, soft feel Helps Block Out Light: Creates a darker environment to support a more restful sleep, whether at home or while traveling Adjustable & Secure: Elastic strap can be adjusted for a snug yet comfortable fit that stays in place Lightweight & Easy to Pack: Slips into your purse, carry-on, or bedside drawer for effortless use anytime
£7.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Vintage Cosmetic Company Airbrush Make-Up Brush Set
£22.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Vintage Cosmetic Company Hair Turban Pink Polka Dots, Soft Microfibre Hair Wrap for Women and Girls, Absorbs Moisture Faster and Reduces Drying Time with a Vintage Touch
£9.99
83.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Vintage Cosmetic Company Women's English Garden Body Lotion 350ml in Pink The Vintage Cosmetic Company Pink
£9.99
2.85 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Vintage Cosmetic Company Warming Eye Pillow, Soothing and Calming, Microwavable Eye Mask, Pink and White Cloud Design
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49