The Whistler x Lough Gill Brewing Co Imperial Stout Cask Finish

The Whistler Imperial Stout Cask Finish Irish Grain Whiskey

The Whistler x Lough Gill Brewing Co Imperial Stout Cask Finish

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95

The Whistler Imperial Stout Cask Finish Irish Grain Whiskey

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95

The Whistler Imperial Stout Cask Finish Irish Whiskey | 70cl | 43% ABV

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.45
77.79 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
The Whistler x Lough Gill Brewing Co Imperial Stout Cask Finish

Cheapest offer

70cl / 43% - Boann Distillery and Lough Gill Brewing Co have joined forces to create this Irish whiskey. Sherry casks were filled with Lough Gill’s Imperial Stout, infusing the wood with its chocolate and malt flavours
£49.95
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.