2 x Blephasol DUO Eyelid Hygiene Lotion 100ml + 100 Lint-Free Pads

Thea Blephasol Duo 100ml Lotion + 100 pads like value pack systane lid wipes

2 x Blephasol DUO Eyelid Hygiene Lotion 100ml + 100 Lint-Free Pads

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.12
Free Delivery

2x Thea Blephasol Duo Eyelid Hygiene (2x 100ml Lotion 2x 100 Pads) Blepharitis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery
2 x Blephasol DUO Eyelid Hygiene Lotion 100ml + 100 Lint-Free Pads

Cheapest offer

Drug Facts Label: Yes / Size: 100ml and 100 pads / Custom Bundle: yes twin value pack / ProductImageZoomGUID: f9QAAOSwL29eNtYm / UPC: 0799891068748 / MPN: 387-0177 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21032786082 / Dosage: 100ml / Colour: White / Active Ingredients: blephasol / Department: Child / Unit Type: Unit / Formulation: Solution / Labels & Certifications: FDA Approved / Body Area: Eyes / Height: 3.94in / Features: Natural Ingredients / Unit Quantity: unit / Main Purpose: Dryness-Relief / Administration: Topical / Ingredients: blephasol / LOT Number: 20B2 / ProductTitle: Thea 387-0177 Blephasol Duo Eyelid Hygiene Lotion with Pads - 100ml / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.53lb. / Brand: Thea / Type: Eye Baths / EAN: 3662042002663 / GTIN: 0799891068748 / Expiry Date: long dated / Country of Origin: France / Product Line: eyelid treatment
£25.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blephasol Duo - 100ml bottle and 100 pads
£10.29
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Blephaclean Eyelid Wipes 20 Pack
£13.99
GBP 0.70 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blephasol Duo Eyelid Cleansing - Blepharitis - 100 Pads + 100ml Lotion x 3 PACK
£34.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery