TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, yellow, Decorative

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, White, 7 x 12 cm (chiuso), 7 x 19 cm (aperto), Decorative

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, yellow, Decorative

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Delivery from £13.07

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, blue, Decorative

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Delivery from £13.07

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, pink, Decorative

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Delivery from £13.07

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, Orange, Decorative

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Delivery from £13.07

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, White, 7 x 12 cm (chiuso), 7 x 19 cm (aperto), Decorative

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Delivery from £13.07

TheCartoonWorld MITAMA Extendable Pencil Case, yellow, Decorative

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 7 x 12 cm (closed) Dimensions: 7 x 19 cm (open) The zip closure makes opening and closing the pencil case quick and easy. Thanks to the gusseted body, you can lengthen and shorten the pencil case as you like, adapting it to the contents so that you do not waste space. The extendable pencil case is customizable. You can write and erase with ease so you can make it unique every time!
£10.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk