Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box with Hammer, Saw and Much More Including Battery Screwdriver with Light and Sound, Toy for Children from 3 Years

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.26
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.17
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

£33.49
Free Delivery

Theo Klein Bosch Kids Tool Box Clear Kids

7 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £12.49

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

In stock
£34.25
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

In stock
£42.40
Delivery from £4.50

Theo Klein 8520 - Bosch Tool Box With Cordless Drill II

2-3 days
£44.14
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I with lots of tools I In attery-Powered Cord

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.82
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£54.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years
£43.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I In attery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Cheapest offer

The box has a practical handle and contains high-quality, easy-to-grip tools that have been specially designed to fit children's hands This includes a hammer, a saw and an adjustable wrench, as well as nails, strips of wood, screws and nuts A particular highlight is the Bosch cordless screwdriver with rotating, interchangeable bits to use it as a drill or screwdriver and realistic sound and light effects With this tool set, little craftsmen and women can develop their motor skills, their creativity and their imagination and also learn how to handle tools safely Dimensions: 31 cm x 16.5 cm x 12.5 cm I Suitable for children over three years of age I Required batteries: 3 x R6-AA - Not included in the scope of delivery, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
£26.26
amazon.co.uk